skip navigation
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Regular Season
2012-2013
2012-2013
x
Regular Season
Playoffs
State Tournament
Boys Varsity
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Fri
16
4 Gms
Sat
17
7 Gms
Mon
19
2 Gms
Tue
20
10 Gms
Wed
21
1 Gm
Fri
23
23 Gms
Sat
24
30 Gms
Sun
25
6 Gms
Mon
26
2 Gms
Tue
27
23 Gms
Wed
28
1 Gm
Thu
29
21 Gms
Fri
30
14 Gms
December
Sat
1
28 Gms
Tue
4
23 Gms
Thu
6
22 Gms
Fri
7
8 Gms
Sat
8
23 Gms
Mon
10
2 Gms
Tue
11
30 Gms
Wed
12
1 Gm
Thu
13
22 Gms
Fri
14
14 Gms
Sat
15
26 Gms
Mon
17
2 Gms
Tue
18
28 Gms
Thu
20
10 Gms
Fri
21
8 Gms
Sat
22
21 Gms
Wed
26
6 Gms
Thu
27
37 Gms
Fri
28
45 Gms
Sat
29
31 Gms
Mon
31
2 Gms
January
Wed
2
1 Gm
Thu
3
17 Gms
Fri
4
17 Gms
Sat
5
28 Gms
Mon
7
2 Gms
Tue
8
32 Gms
Thu
10
22 Gms
Fri
11
19 Gms
Sat
12
22 Gms
Mon
14
4 Gms
Tue
15
19 Gms
Wed
16
1 Gm
Thu
17
23 Gms
Fri
18
15 Gms
Sat
19
27 Gms
Tue
22
20 Gms
Wed
23
1 Gm
Thu
24
18 Gms
Fri
25
23 Gms
Sat
26
27 Gms
Sun
27
5 Gms
Mon
28
5 Gms
Tue
29
23 Gms
Wed
30
1 Gm
Thu
31
22 Gms
February
Fri
1
21 Gms
Sat
2
29 Gms
Mon
4
7 Gms
Tue
5
29 Gms
Wed
6
1 Gm
Thu
7
24 Gms
Fri
8
17 Gms
Sat
9
24 Gms
Tue
12
1 Gm
Tue
19
1 Gm
Friday, February 1, 2013
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Wisconsin Rapids
1
Stevens Point
5
K.B. Willett Arena
Oregon
0
Sun Prairie
2
Sun Prairie Ice Arena
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha
5
Beaver Dam
3
Fond du Lac
Oshkosh
5
Appleton United
2
Fond Du Lac Blue Line BADGERLAND CONFERENCE TOURNEY SEMI-FINAL
Grafton
4
Homestead
12
Ozaukee Ice Center
Tomah
5
Onalaska/La Crosse
6
Onalaska Omni Center
Lakeland
9
Tomahawk
8
Sara Park
Fond du Lac Springs
3
Fond du Lac
3
Ashland
2
Amery
11
Amery
Hudson
3
New Richmond
4
New Richmond Arena
WSFLG
7
Northwest Icemen
1
Spooner, WI
Marquette
3
Stoughton
2
Mandt Center
West Salem
6
Barron/Chetek
1
Cumberland Ice Arena
Notre Dame
4
Wausau West
2
Marathon Park
Sauk Prairie
0
Brookfield
4
KMMO
3
Waunakee
0
Waunakee
Monroe
1
Stevens Point Pacelli
5
Ice Hawk Arena
West Bend
0
Cedarburg
5
Ozaukee Ice Center
Green Bay United
1
De Pere
3
De Pere Ice Arena
Monona Grove
8
Madison Memorial
2
Sun Prairie-Ground Hog Tournament
Fox Cities
1
Waupun
4
Fond du Lac Blue Line
Printable Version
Teams