skip navigation

Rock County Fury

Regular Season 2019-2020

Saturday November 23, 2019

Rock County

11

Brookfield

1

Friday November 29, 2019

Rock County

0

Arrowhead

2

Friday November 29, 2019

Rock County

11

Brookfield

3

Saturday November 30, 2019

Rock County

4

Arrowhead

0

Saturday December 07, 2019

Rock County

2

Viroqua

0

Thursday December 12, 2019

Rock County

8

Badger Lightning

0

Thursday December 19, 2019

Icebergs

1

Rock County

4

Saturday December 21, 2019

Fox Cities Stars

5

Rock County

2

Friday December 27, 2019

Rock County

2

Black River Falls

1

Friday December 27, 2019

Rock County

2

Hayward Co-Op

4

Saturday December 28, 2019

Rock County

1

Fox Cities Stars

6

Thursday January 02, 2020

Rock County

9

Beaver Dam

0

Saturday January 04, 2020

Warbirds

1

Rock County

3

Tuesday January 07, 2020

Metro Lynx

4

Rock County

3

Thursday January 09, 2020

Cap City Cougars

3

Rock County

0

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Rock County

5

Lightning

1

Tuesday January 21, 2020

Badger Lightning

3

Rock County

7

Friday January 24, 2020

Rock County

7

Icebergs

0

Thursday January 30, 2020

Beaver Dam

0

Rock County

10

Saturday February 01, 2020

Rock County

3

Metro Lynx

2

Friday February 07, 2020

Rock County

2

Western Wisconsin

4

Saturday February 08, 2020

Rock County

2

Eau Claire Area

3

Thursday February 13, 2020

Rock County

1

Cap City Cougars

0

Saturday February 15, 2020

Viroqua

0

Rock County

4

Tuesday February 25, 2020

USM Wildcats

0

Rock County

1

Friday February 28, 2020

Warbirds

2

Rock County

4

Thursday March 05, 2020

Rock County

2

Metro Lynx

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 23
W
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
W
Edwards Ice Arena Beloit, WI
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
SLICE in Monroe
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
W
Tournament - Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
L
Tournament - Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
L
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Janesville Ice Arena
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
L
Janesville Ice Arena
Final/OT
Thu Jan 9
L
Edwards Ice Arena, Beloit
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
W
Janesville Ice Arena, Beloit Avenue, Janesville, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
FINAL
Thu Jan 30
W
SLICE Monroe, WI
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
L
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
L
FINAL
Thu Feb 13
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Edwards Ice Arena, Beloit
FINAL
Tue Feb 25
W
Janesville Ice Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
W
Blue Line Family Ice Center - Fond du Lac
FINAL
Thu Mar 5
L
Alliant Energy Center
FINAL