skip navigation

Appleton United

Regular Season 2019-2020

Friday November 22, 2019

Appleton United

0

Sheboygan

5

Saturday November 23, 2019

Marquette

5

Appleton United

2

Tuesday November 26, 2019

Fond du Lac Springs

9

Appleton United

0

Friday November 29, 2019

Appleton United

3

Homestead

4

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Appleton United

6

Fox Cities

7

Saturday December 07, 2019

Waupun

7

Appleton United

0

Tuesday December 10, 2019

Fond du Lac

11

Appleton United

3

Saturday December 14, 2019

Waukesha

2

Appleton United

4

Friday December 20, 2019

Antigo

2

Appleton United

1

Saturday December 21, 2019

De Pere

9

Appleton United

4

Friday January 03, 2020

Appleton United

1

Bay Port

3

Saturday January 04, 2020

Appleton United

2

Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha

8

Tuesday January 07, 2020

Ashwaubenon

4

Appleton United

2

Friday January 10, 2020

Appleton United

1

Homestead

5

Saturday January 11, 2020

Waupaca

4

Appleton United

5

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Appleton United

3

Beaver Dam

2

Saturday January 18, 2020

Arrowhead

9

Appleton United

0

Tuesday January 21, 2020

Appleton United

7

Oshkosh

2

Friday January 24, 2020

Appleton United

2

Brookfield

5

Saturday January 25, 2020

Cedarburg

9

Appleton United

3

Tuesday January 28, 2020

Appleton United

1

Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha

4

Friday January 31, 2020

Appleton United

6

Fox Cities

5

Saturday February 01, 2020

Appleton United

2

Sheboygan

3

Friday February 14, 2020

Appleton United

2

Whitefish Bay

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 22
L
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Tri County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Final/OT
Tue Dec 3
L
Tri County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
Appleton Ice Center
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
Community First Champion Center, North McCarthy Road, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
L
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
Final/OT
Tue Jan 14
W
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
W
Oshkosh Community YMCA- 20th Ave, West 20th Avenue, Oshkosh, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
L
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 28
L
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
W
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA - Rink B
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
Fond du Lac Blue Line - Rink A
Final/OT
Fri Feb 14
L
MSOE Kern Center, North Broadway, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL