skip navigation

SPASH Panthers

Regular Season 2018-2019

Tuesday November 27, 2018

Antigo

1

Stevens Point

5

Thursday November 29, 2018

Marshfield

0

Stevens Point

6

Saturday December 01, 2018

Waukesha

1

Stevens Point

3

Thursday December 06, 2018

Stevens Point

7

Wisconsin Rapids

6

Saturday December 08, 2018

Stevens Point

1

Bay Port

0

Tuesday December 11, 2018

Stevens Point

5

Waupun

1

Thursday December 13, 2018

Northland Pines

3

Stevens Point

2

Saturday December 15, 2018

Stevens Point

8

Ashwaubenon

1

Tuesday December 18, 2018

East-Merrill

2

Stevens Point

12

Thursday December 20, 2018

Stevens Point

8

D.C. Everest

2

Saturday December 29, 2018

Stevens Point

1

Arrowhead

1

Sunday December 30, 2018

Stevens Point

5

Homestead

2

Friday January 04, 2019

Fond du Lac

3

Stevens Point

4

Saturday January 05, 2019

Waupaca

3

Stevens Point

8

Tuesday January 08, 2019

Wausau West

2

Stevens Point

1

Thursday January 10, 2019

Stevens Point

9

Marshfield

4

Friday January 11, 2019

Stevens Point

2

Notre Dame

2

Saturday January 19, 2019

Stevens Point

8

Lakeland

1

Thursday January 24, 2019

Stevens Point

14

East-Merrill

2

Saturday January 26, 2019

Verona

3

Stevens Point

5

Saturday February 02, 2019

Wisconsin Rapids

3

Stevens Point

4

Tuesday February 05, 2019

Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha

5

Stevens Point

2

Friday February 08, 2019

Stevens Point

2

Wausau West

5

Saturday February 09, 2019

D.C. Everest

1

Stevens Point

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 27
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Nov 29
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 6
W
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
Final/OT
Tue Dec 11
W
@ Waupun
Waupun Community Center
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
L
KB Willett Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 18
W
1000 Minnesota Ave, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 20
W
Greenheck Field House, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
T
Final/OT
Sun Dec 30
W
Arrowhead Union High School, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 4
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 8
L
KB Willett Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 10
W
Marshfield Area Ice Arena, East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 11
T
Cornerstone Ice Center
Final/OT
Sat Jan 19
W
Lakeland Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 24
W
Merrill City Smith Multi Center, Marc Drive, Merrill, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 5
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 8
L
Marathon Park, Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
K.B. Willett Ice Arena, Minnesota Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL