skip navigation

University School of Milwaukee

Regular Season 2018-2019

Tuesday November 20, 2018

Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha

3

University School

6

Friday November 23, 2018

Waunakee

1

University School

6

Saturday November 24, 2018

Waupun

3

University School

7

Friday November 30, 2018

University School

7

D.C. Everest

1

Saturday December 01, 2018

University School

5

Wausau West

3

Tuesday December 04, 2018

University School

3

Arrowhead

2

Friday December 07, 2018

University School

1

Notre Dame

2

Friday December 21, 2018

University School

7

Brookfield

1

Saturday December 29, 2018

University School

6

Rogers

1

Monday December 31, 2018

University School

9

St. Paul Academy

1

Tuesday January 01, 2019

Totino-Grace

3

University School

5

Friday January 04, 2019

University School

10

Greendale

0

Saturday January 05, 2019

Sun Prairie

1

University School

5

Tuesday January 08, 2019

University School

9

Madison Edgewood

1

Saturday January 12, 2019

University School

6

Fond du Lac Springs

2

Tuesday January 15, 2019

University School

3

Waukesha

0

Saturday January 19, 2019

KMMO

1

University School

4

Friday January 25, 2019

University School

5

Hayward

0

Saturday January 26, 2019

University School

0

Northland Pines

4

Saturday February 02, 2019

Homestead

1

University School

10

Monday February 04, 2019

Kenosha

1

University School

10

Tuesday February 05, 2019

Marquette

0

University School

9

Friday February 08, 2019

Onalaska/La Crosse

1

University School

6

Saturday February 09, 2019

Hudson

0

University School

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 20
W
Uihlein Ice Arena, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 23
W
Uihlein Ice Arena, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
W
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
W
Greenheck Field House, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Marathon Park, Stewart Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 4
W
Final/OT
Fri Dec 7
L
Cornerstone Community Center
Final/OT
Fri Dec 21
W
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
W
@ Rogers
Schwan's Cup Bronze, National Sports Center, Rink 3
FINAL
Mon Dec 31
W
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 1
W
Ridder Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 4
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
Uihlein Ice Arena, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 8
W
LaBahn Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
Family Ice Center Fondy - SENIOR NIGHT
FINAL
Tue Jan 15
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
Uihlein Ice Arena, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 25
W
Eagle River Hockey Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
Eagle River Hockey Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
Uihlein Ice Arena, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon Feb 4
W
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 5
W
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 8
W
Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
Uihlein Ice Arena, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL