skip navigation

University School of Milwaukee

Regular Season 2016-2017

Friday November 25, 2016

Waunakee

1

University School

2

Saturday November 26, 2016

University School

11

West Bend

0

Friday December 02, 2016

University School

2

D.C. Everest

3

Saturday December 03, 2016

University School

4

Wausau West

1

Tuesday December 06, 2016

Fond du Lac

4

University School

13

Thursday December 08, 2016

University School

3

Arrowhead

6

Saturday December 10, 2016

University School

8

Madison Edgewood

4

Tuesday December 13, 2016

University School

1

Waukesha

4

Thursday December 29, 2016

Sun Prairie

2

University School

3

Friday January 06, 2017

University School

2

Stevens Point

3

Saturday January 07, 2017

Mosinee

0

University School

4

Tuesday January 10, 2017

Marquette

0

University School

5

Friday January 13, 2017

University School

8

Greendale

1

Saturday January 14, 2017

University School

4

Fond du Lac Springs

0

Friday January 20, 2017

KMMO

2

University School

4

Saturday January 21, 2017

University School

6

Appleton United

4

Tuesday January 24, 2017

University School

6

Brookfield

1

Friday January 27, 2017

University School

4

Hayward

5

Saturday January 28, 2017

Mosinee

1

University School

6

Tuesday January 31, 2017

Homestead

4

University School

3

Friday February 03, 2017

Cedarburg

1

University School

7

Saturday February 04, 2017

Monona Grove

1

University School

6

Wednesday February 08, 2017

Kenosha

2

University School

4

Friday February 10, 2017

Onalaska/La Crosse

2

University School

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 25
W
FINAL
Sat Nov 26
W
FINAL
Fri Dec 2
L
Greenheck
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
Marathon Park Ice Arena
FINAL
Tue Dec 6
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 8
L
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
W
LaBahn Arena
FINAL
Tue Dec 13
L
Nagawaukee Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Dec 29
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 6
L
KB Willett Arena
Final/OT
Sat Jan 7
W
KB Willett Arena
FINAL
Tue Jan 10
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 13
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 24
W
The Ponds of Brookfield
FINAL
Fri Jan 27
L
Eagle River Ice Arena
Final/OT
Sat Jan 28
W
ERRA
TBD
Tue Jan 31
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 3
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
W
FINAL
Wed Feb 8
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 10
W
FINAL