skip navigation
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Regular Season
2017-2018
2017-2018
x
Regular Season
Playoffs
State Tournament
Boys Varsity
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Fri
17
2 Gms
Sat
18
5 Gms
Tue
21
20 Gms
Wed
22
1 Gm
Fri
24
21 Gms
Sat
25
23 Gms
Sun
26
4 Gms
Mon
27
2 Gms
Tue
28
28 Gms
Wed
29
1 Gm
Thu
30
21 Gms
December
Fri
1
16 Gms
Sat
2
24 Gms
Tue
5
26 Gms
Wed
6
1 Gm
Thu
7
22 Gms
Fri
8
13 Gms
Sat
9
22 Gms
Tue
12
28 Gms
Wed
13
2 Gms
Thu
14
18 Gms
Fri
15
16 Gms
Sat
16
32 Gms
Mon
18
1 Gm
Tue
19
30 Gms
Thu
21
23 Gms
Fri
22
14 Gms
Sat
23
5 Gms
Tue
26
4 Gms
Wed
27
23 Gms
Thu
28
36 Gms
Fri
29
37 Gms
Sat
30
15 Gms
Sun
31
3 Gms
January
Tue
2
14 Gms
Wed
3
2 Gms
Thu
4
26 Gms
Fri
5
17 Gms
Sat
6
23 Gms
Mon
8
1 Gm
Tue
9
29 Gms
Wed
10
1 Gm
Thu
11
6 Gms
Fri
12
17 Gms
Sat
13
28 Gms
Sun
14
1 Gm
Mon
15
3 Gms
Tue
16
26 Gms
Thu
18
19 Gms
Fri
19
22 Gms
Sat
20
27 Gms
Mon
22
1 Gm
Tue
23
25 Gms
Wed
24
1 Gm
Thu
25
23 Gms
Fri
26
17 Gms
Sat
27
26 Gms
Mon
29
6 Gms
Tue
30
28 Gms
Wed
31
1 Gm
February
Thu
1
25 Gms
Fri
2
18 Gms
Sat
3
27 Gms
Mon
5
4 Gms
Tue
6
28 Gms
Thu
8
19 Gms
Fri
9
13 Gms
Sat
10
18 Gms
Tue
13
21 Gms
Thu
15
26 Gms
Fri
16
6 Gms
Tue
20
14 Gms
Wed
21
2 Gms
Fri
23
2 Gms
Sat
24
6 Gms
March
Thu
1
4 Gms
Fri
2
2 Gms
Sat
3
1 Gm
Tuesday, January 9, 2018
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Tomah
2
Avalanche
7
Omni Center
Northwest Icemen
7
Chequamegon/Phillips/Butternut
4
Waukesha
3
University School
1
Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Rice Lake
8
WSFLG
0
Siren Ice Lodge
Muskego Co-Op
1
West Bend
7
Kettle Moraine Ice Center
East-Merrill
0
Tomahawk
3
Sara Park
Lakeland
6
Mosinee
2
D.C. Everest
6
Wisconsin Rapids
2
South Wood County Rec Center
Amery
6
Regis/Altoona/McDonell
0
Hobbs Ice Arena Altoona
Middleton
2
Sun Prairie
7
Sun Prairie Ice Arena
Sauk Prairie
1
Baraboo/Portage
3
Pierce Park
Waupun
6
Fond du Lac
0
FDL Blue Line
Madison West
3
Janesville
4
Medford
0
Northland Pines
15
ERRA Ice Arena
Stevens Point Pacelli
3
Oshkosh
5
Oshkosh YMCA
Somerset
3
Baldwin-Woodville
6
United Civic Center
Madison Edgewood
7
Monroe
1
Monroe
Eau Claire North
4
River Falls
0
Wildcat Centre - River Falls
Onalaska/La Crosse
7
Sparta
3
Sparta Youth Hockey Arena
Hudson
2
Chippewa Falls
0
Chippewa Falls Ice Arena
Reedsburg/Wis. Dells
5
South Central
1
The Ice Pond
Marshfield
0
Wausau West
7
Marathon Park Ice Arena
Antigo
1
Notre Dame
6
Cornerstone Ice Center
Viroqua
0
La Crosse Logan/Central
11
Green Island Ice Arena
Waunakee
6
Beaver Dam
3
Beaver Dam Family Center
West Salem
8
La Crescent-Hokah
0
La Crescent Community Arena
Beloit Memorial
0
Madison Memorial
9
Madison Ice Arena
Stoughton
2
Monona Grove
1
Stevens Point
5
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha
2
Tri County Ice Arena
Printable Version
Teams