skip navigation
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Regular Season
2016-2017
2016-2017
x
Regular Season
Playoffs
State Tournament
Boys Varsity
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Fri
18
1 Gm
Sat
19
6 Gms
Mon
21
2 Gms
Tue
22
21 Gms
Fri
25
22 Gms
Sat
26
26 Gms
Sun
27
4 Gms
Tue
29
27 Gms
December
Thu
1
14 Gms
Fri
2
16 Gms
Sat
3
30 Gms
Mon
5
1 Gm
Tue
6
30 Gms
Thu
8
22 Gms
Fri
9
12 Gms
Sat
10
23 Gms
Mon
12
1 Gm
Tue
13
36 Gms
Thu
15
20 Gms
Fri
16
1 Gm
Sat
17
12 Gms
Mon
19
2 Gms
Tue
20
29 Gms
Thu
22
27 Gms
Fri
23
8 Gms
Mon
26
5 Gms
Tue
27
13 Gms
Wed
28
29 Gms
Thu
29
31 Gms
Fri
30
30 Gms
Sat
31
7 Gms
January
Mon
2
2 Gms
Tue
3
23 Gms
Thu
5
27 Gms
Fri
6
17 Gms
Sat
7
29 Gms
Mon
9
5 Gms
Tue
10
7 Gms
Wed
11
1 Gm
Thu
12
23 Gms
Fri
13
18 Gms
Sat
14
29 Gms
Sun
15
1 Gm
Mon
16
2 Gms
Tue
17
10 Gms
Wed
18
2 Gms
Thu
19
19 Gms
Fri
20
20 Gms
Sat
21
30 Gms
Mon
23
6 Gms
Tue
24
37 Gms
Wed
25
1 Gm
Thu
26
20 Gms
Fri
27
20 Gms
Sat
28
26 Gms
Mon
30
5 Gms
Tue
31
35 Gms
February
Wed
1
2 Gms
Thu
2
22 Gms
Fri
3
20 Gms
Sat
4
32 Gms
Mon
6
6 Gms
Tue
7
26 Gms
Wed
8
2 Gms
Thu
9
22 Gms
Fri
10
21 Gms
Sat
11
22 Gms
Tue
14
1 Gm
Tue
21
1 Gm
November
Thu
30
1 Gm
Friday, January 20, 2017
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Hancock
3
Bay Port
6
Hancock
Madison Edgewood
3
Madison West
0
Madison Ice Arena
Waupun
3
Oshkosh
2
Oshkosh YMCA
Brookfield
5
Waukesha
4
Nagawaukee Ice Arena
De Pere
0
Houghton, MI
8
The Dee Stadium
Rhinelander
1
Medford
3
Merrill
Eau Claire Memorial
5
Notre Dame
2
Marathon Park
West Bend
5
Muskego Co-Op
0
Wilson Park
Somerset
3
Antigo
4
Langlade County Multipurpose Building
Chippewa Falls
4
Mosinee
0
Mosinee Rec Center
Beloit Memorial
2
Verona
7
Verona Ice Arena
KMMO
2
University School
4
Uihlein Ice Arena
Ashland
7
Chequamegon/Phillips/Butternut
0
Park Falls Ice Arena
Oregon
7
Monroe
2
SLICE (Monroe)
Sparta
7
Madison La Follette/East
4
Sun Prairie
9
Waupaca
5
Waupaca Expo
L'Anse
1
East-Merrill
6
MARC
Arrowhead
8
Middleton
0
Capitol Ice Arena
Northland Pines
6
Appleton United
3
Appleton Family Ice Center
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha
0
Wausau West
2
Marathon Park Ice Arena
Printable Version
Teams