24 MEMBER FIRST TEAM
FORWARDS
Senior Sam Stange, Eau Claire North*** (31-36 – 67)
Senior Cole Danielson, Hudson*** (19-20 – 39)
Senior Sam Techel, Wausau West** (18-25 – 43)
Senior Robby Newton, USM** (18-37 – 55)
Senior Drake Baldwin, Madison West** (46-24 – 70)
Senior Zach Welsch, St. Mary’s Springs** (11-17 –28)
Senior Jack Rhode, Northland Pines** (23-23 – 46)
Senior Dillon Fox, Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha (23-20 – 43)
Junior Mack Keryluk, Verona (34-32 – 64)
Junior Tyler Herzberg, USM (30-35 – 65)
Junior Zach Urdahl, Eau Claire North (40-21 – 61)
Junior Cade Lemmer, Wausau West** (26-30 – 56)
Sam Stange, Eau Claire North
David Cox, Northland Pines
Onalaska/LaCrosse
Head Coach Tim Ebner
GPA: 3.80
DEFENSEMEN
Senior Jake Osiecki, Verona** (4-15 – 19)
Senior Hunter Stracka, Madison Edgewood** (7-21 – 28)
Senior Tucker Wittkopf, Northland Pines (3-10 – 13)
Senior Carter Maack, Hudson (5-9 – 14)
Junior Casey Roepke, USM*** (8-23 – 31)
Junior Alex Thundercloud, USM (4-8 – 12)
Junior Jacob Cebula, Wausau West (3-15 – 18)
Junior Connor Abric, Hayward (6-18 – 24)
GOALTENDERS
Senior Garrett Larsen, Waukesha Co-op (2.10 GAA / .935 S% / 657 Saves)
Senior Max Gutjahr, Fox Cities ( 3.19 GAA / .926 S% / 856 Saves)
Senior Gavin Abric, Hayward** (1.78 GAA / .943 S% / 624 Saves)
Senior Jaden Hoople, Chippewa Falls (2.14 GAA / .923 S% / 512 Saves)
*Statistics are regular season Forwards/Defensemen ( goals-assists – total points)
HONORABLE MENTION
FORWARDS
12 Benett Halbleib, Sun Prairie**
12 Chad Larsen, Waukesha Co-op**
12 Parker Lindauer, Madison Memorial**
12 Pierce Stastney, Homestead**
12 Ben Coulter, Janesville
12 Travis Kernen, Sun Prairie
12 Tyler Nelson, Madison Memorial
12 Colton Flammini, Wisconsin Rapids
12 Cayden Laurvick, Superior
12 Jack Schimmel, Chippewa Falls
12 Hayden Bradbury, New Richmond
12 Jake Carlson, Baldwin-Woodville
11 Barrett Brooks, SPASH**
11 Peyton Hanson, Hudson
11 Marc Sippel, Wausau West**
11 Thomas Weis, Madison Edgewood
11 Cale Rufenacht, Verona
11 Blake Carey, USM
11 Isaac Wickersheim, Antigo
11 Gunnar Schiffmann, Northland Pines
11 Max Savaloja, Eau Claire Memorial
11 Gunnar Hansen, Superior
11 CJ Lass, Onalaska/LaCrosse
11 Dayne Hoyord, SPASH
11 Brady Snedden, Northland Pines
11 Caden Carlson, Fond du Lac
11 Riley Jelinek, Sauk Prairie
10 Brendan Poshak, Notre Dame
10 Brady Welsch, St. Mary’s Springs
10 Ethan Mann, USM
10 Drew Sutton, Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha
DEFENSEMEN
12 Jack Helle, Madison Memorial**
12 Bo Bergenthal, Middleton**
12 Ryan Gargaro, Onalaska/LaCrosse**
12 Jake Minch, SPASH
12 Bennett Schrank, Hudson
12 Ben Fowler, Onalaska/LaCrosse
12 Jonathan Zobel, Reedsburg/Wis Dells
12 Parker Rens, Baldwin-Woodville
12 Max Bembinster, Tomahawk
12 Owen Engel, Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha
12 Noah Blanck, St. Mary’s Springs
12 CJ Levis, Antigo**
12 Jake Boxer, Bay Port
12 Eric Langseth, Antigo
12 Malloy Murphy, KMMO
12 Kade Binger, Verona
12 Brett Forrest, Amery
11 Cole Beilke, SPASH**
11 Jake Bailey, Wausau West
11 Jacob Conrad, Notre Dame
11 Max Popp, Onalaska/LaCrosse
GOALTENDERS
12 Joey Greilich, KMMO
12 Alex Cohen, Hudson
12 Paul Vender, Tomah/Sparta
12 Zach Bishop, Baldwin-Woodville
11 Brett Wilkins, Northland Pines
11 Bo Buckley, Notre Dame
11 Austin Bartell, Arrowhead
10 Kaden Grant, Verona
** 2nd Year *** 3rd Year ****4th Year