Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|
Jack Gorniak *** | Senior | West Salem |
Alec Elkin *** | Senior | N/H/M |
Jacob Dirks *** | Senior | Onalaska |
Dylan Brown | Senior | RWD |
Drew Gebhardt | Senior | Homestead |
Carter Hottmann ** | Senior | Mad Edgewood |
Brenden Olson ** | Junior | EC Memorial |
Sam Stange ** | Junior | EC North |
Robby Newton | Junior | USM |
Drake Baldwin | Junior | Madison West |
Zach Welsch | Junior | FDL Springs |
Cole Danielson ** | Junior | Hudson |
** 2nd Year | *** 3rd Year |
Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|
Jordon Halverson | Senior | Hudson |
Max Techel | Senior | Wausau West |
Josh Berg | Senior | EC Memorial |
JJ Berdal ** | Senior | DC Everest |
CJ Harkins ** | Senior | Sun Prairie |
Kevin Broda | Senior | Waukesha |
Jack Shinners | Senior | Antigo |
Daniel Laatsch | Sophomore | Notre Dame |
** 2nd Year |
Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|
Colin Ahern | Senior | FDL Springs |
Michael Janke ** | Senior | DC Everest |
Garrett Larsen | Junior | Waukesha |
Alex Cohen | Junior | Hudson |
** 2nd Year |
Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|
Jackson Katz ** | Senior | Homestead |
Jaxson Carr ** | Senior | Arrowhead |
Bryce Poshak | Senior | Notre Dame |
Adam Schmidt ** | Senior | Antigo |
Colin Holz ** | Senior | Waupun |
Tyler Roethlisberger | Senior | Ashwaubenon |
Grady Gornick ** | Senior | Hudson |
Hutson Collins | Senior | EC Memorial |
Nick Johnson | Senior | New Richmond |
Lucas Steinmetz | Senior | Chippewa Falls |
Max Plunkett | Senior | Superior |
Eric Langer | Senior | New Richmond |
Seth Gehrke | Senior | Cheq/Phillips |
Trent Bachman | Senior | DeForest |
Jeremy Werner | Senior | Waunakee |
Ben Lundeen | Senior | Hudson |
Ben Zacho ** | Senior | EC Memorial |
Brockton Baker | Junior | Verona |
Peyton Hart | Junior | KMMO |
Jack Rhode | Junior | Northland Pines |
Benett Halbleib | Junior | Sun Prairie |
CJ Levis | Junior | Antigo |
Chad Larsen | Junior | Waukesha |
Parker Lindauer | Junior | Mad Memorial |
Jake Schmaltz | Junior | Mad Edgewood |
Pierce Stastney | Junior | Homestead |
Sam VanderHoeven | Junior | Beaver Dam |
Andrew Malek | Junior | USM |
Sam Techel | Junior | Wausau West |
Jack Peterson | Junior | Somerset |
Taylor Burger | Junior | Superior |
Barrett Brooks | Sophomore | SPASH |
Marc Sippel | Sophomore | Wausau West |
Cade Lemmer | Sophomore | Wausau West |
Jackson Henningsgard | Sophomore | Amery |
** 2nd Year |
Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|
Chris Lubow ** | Senior | New Richmond |
Luke Drougas | Senior | Superior |
Jack Flattum | Senior | Hudson |
Sammy Spencer | Senior | Northland Pines |
Isaac Gilbert | Senior | Wisconsin Rapids |
Ryan Beirne | Senior | West Salem |
Jonathan Kwasny ** | Senior | Fox Cities |
Kylar Fenton | Senior | USM |
Logan Braun | Senior | Notre Dame |
Carson Timberlake | Senior | Oregon |
Matt Minch | Senior | Bay Port |
Jack Helle | Junior | Mad Memorial |
Jake Osiecki | Junior | Verona |
Hunter Stracka | Junior | Mad Edgewood |
Carter Flegner | Junior | Waupun |
Frank Dovorany | Junior | Wausau West |
Bo Bergenthal | Junior | Middleton |
Ryan Gargaro | Junior | Onalaska |
Casey Roepke ** | Sophomore | USM |
Cole Beilke | Sophomore | SPASH |
** 2nd Year |
Name | Grade | School |
---|---|---|
Trevor Hudecek ** | Senior | EC Memorial |
Caden Welch ** | Senior | Superior |
Ethan Polich | Senior | Northland Pines |
Peter Genatempo ** | Senior | Arrowhead |
Caleb Sauer | Senior | Waupun |
Zach Schmidt | Senior | Marquette |
Gavin Abric | Junior | Hayward |
Max Gutjahr | Junior | Fox Cities |
** 2nd Year |